ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557071
nr 1355 7071
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, dated 1980, ca 54x46cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1980, ca 54x46cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
600
SEK 400
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:21:11
15/10 21:48:34
350 kr
19/10 15:41:31
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal